Club League 2017

Ladies league table

 TOTALSANTA Skeg/Lincoln/BostonClee 10kHull 20Newton Fraction HalfRetford 1/2Gainsboro 10kLincoln 10kSpalding 10kBoston 1/2Boston fullBoston relaySleaford HalfN Lincs 1/2N Lincs RelayWoodhall 10kCaistor 10kGrimsby 10kSleaford 10kTough 10Mabo 10kLINCOLN HALFMarket Rasen 10kBoston Poppy RunBrigg 10k 
TOTAL2016Jan-01Mar-05Mar-05Mar-12Mar-19Apr-02Apr-17Apr-17Apr-17Apr-17May-07May-07May-07Jun-04TBCJul-30Aug 18 (evening)TBCTBCTBCTBCTBC
Janet Harmston87111119111111111187
Sue Smith721110101110101072
Carole Tumber60196108691160
Julie Hawkesford580107112991058
Jackie Rhodes503994681150
Phae Bryant45811117845
Elly Rutherford371821681137
Helen Kennedy33410181033
Claire Parker2910151461129
Debbie Cussons27105371127
Emily Avison25951125
Rochelle Hawksley21111021
Rebecca Porter21101714721
Tracey Sands1810161918
Sally Higgins16161816
Julie Croft1110111
Sheila Wright1010910
Debbie Cumberworth101010
Rebecca Sylvester91719
Vicky Lewis888
Alex South888
Tracey Gill777
Sarah Hawkins610146
Rachel Shinn61056
Jeanette Blythe666
Anita Ulyatt444
Joanne Perzhilla21012
Zara Stones21012
Sandra Colman1101
Barbara Odling1101
Katie Moore1101
Carol Rippin111
Annabel Bradley111
Emma Dewey111
Please follow and like us:

Comments are closed.

Please follow & like us :)
Contact Form

Please use the form below to contact us.

* indicates required field

Social media & sharing icons powered by UltimatelySocial